Our Plants

At Last®

Common Name: Rose

Variety: At Last® PP27541

Genus species: Rosa x

Features: 

At Last® rose offers sunset-orange blossoms atop its rounded habit with glossy green foliage. Its wonderful fragrance combined with its disease and pest resistance make it the perfect addition to any landscape or flower garden.

Sun: Full Sun

Water Usage: Average

Hardiness Zone: 5-9

Bloom Time: Spring, Summer & Fall

Mature Size: 2.5’-3’